Lista Gaddhura Bedda 6'
Bikers:
1) carpitz
2) Mscossa
3) Ivanko
4) Paolo Pucci (MTB Gallura)
5) Franco Serra MTB Gallura)
6) Fr@ (MTB Gallura)
7) Fabioschy (Ciclociogga)
8) Alchimista 1000 (Palau Sport Adventure)
9) Carlo Ferracciolo (Palau Sport Adventure)
10) Angoland (Ciclociogga)
11) Sebino (Ciclociogga)
12) Aulin Mister President (Ciclociogga)
13) millumì (Palau Sport Adventure)
14) Nicola Abozzi (Palau Sport Adventure)
15) SuperSandrino (Palau Sport Adventure)
16) Stefano Marangoni (Palau Sport Adventure)
17) William Paglia (Palau Sport Adventure)
18) Gianfranco Lilliu (Palau Sport Adventure)
19) Checco (ciclociogga)
20) Stefanote (MTB Gallura)
21) Egidio (Ciclociogga)
22) Macio 68
23) Gianni Cannas
24) Jocan ( MTB Anglona)
25) Bagatthill (Area bike)
26) G.Luca Spano (Area bike)
27) Gab.dx (Area bike)
28) Giammydesign (Area bike)
29) Padrino Pino
30) Jay Cudoni (Palau Sport Adventure)
31) Andrynuzzi
32) Daniele Colombino (MTB Anglona)
33) Giandomenico Sanna (MTB Anglona)
34) Christian Melis (MTB Anglona)
35) Maratalex (MTB Caprera)
36) Mirko Conti (vegetariano)MTB Caprera)
37) Luca De Meglio(MTB Caprera)
38) Leoni Alessandro (MTB Torpè Monte Nurres)
39) Derosas Alessandro(MTB Torpè M. Nurres)
40) Demelas Michele (MTB Torpè Monte Nurres)
41) Manca Martino (MTB Torpè Monte Nurres)
42) Petta Settimo (MTB Torpè Monte Nurres)
43) Deriu Gianluca(MTB Torpè Monte Nurres)
44) Ugo Fodde (Buddusò Bikers)
45) Quirico Taras (Buddusò Bikers)
46) Giov.Ant.Marrone (Buddusò Bikers)
47) G Mario Taras (Buddusò Bikers)
48) Pietro Mulas (Buddusò Bikers)
49) Luisa Mulas (Buddusò Bikers)
50) Antonio Cocciu (Buddusò Bikers)
51) Gianni Cocciu (Buddusò Bikers)
52) Peppe Murgia (Buddusò Bikers)
53) Fedele Canu (Buddusò Bikers)
54) Gianni Marrone (Buddusò Bikers)
55) Peppetot (Ciclociogga MTB)
56) Damianeddu(Area Bike)
57) Ale Sommo (Area Bike)
58) Giovanni Serra (Area Bike)
59) Pietro Fiori (Area Bike)
60) Guardone
61) Man65
62) Gianfranco (lo scudiero)
63) Ale Sommo
64) Massy fiddozzu
65) Mado
66) Max Tannoiser (MTB Gallura)
67) Sitipiddu (MTB Barrito)
68) Max Secchi MTB Barrito)
69) Matteo Paulon
70) Marco Paulon
71) Roby Falz (MTB Gallura)
72) SUPERFIGLIOCCIO
73) URON (Padrino Gaddhura Bedda)
74) Li Cani
75) Lelle74
76) Sergio Orecchioni (Area Bike)
77) Gianpaolo Taras (Buddusò Bikers)
78) Antonio Satta (sc. MTB Pattada)
79) Marco Mongiu (sc. MTB Pattada)
80) Roberto Spanu (sc. MTB Pattada)
81) Paolo Melino (Thiniscole Mtb team)
82) Kikko Fire (Thiniscole Mtb team)
83) Efisio Mele (Thiniscole Mtb team)
84) Fabio Novelli (Thiniscole Mtb team)
85) Giampiero Tinteri (MTB Anglona)
86) Antonuccio Pedroni
87) Marco Usai
88) Pietro Azara
89) Tomaso
90) Giuseppe Cossu (MTB Gallura)
91) Barny Deiana (Palau Sport Adventure)
92) Farina Vittore (Sardegna Sport N. Ozieri)
93) Neri Pierluigi (Sardegna Sport N. Ozieri)
94) Meloni Diego (Sardegna Sport N. Ozieri)
95) Sarobba Gavino (Sardegna Sport N. Ozieri)
96) Dimaggio Antonio (Sard. Sport N. Ozieri)
97) Carlo Cossu (MTB anglona)
98) Mauro Suzzarellu (MTB anglona)
99) Palomar (bikingavoi) se non piove
100) Bieddu (bikingavoi) se non piove
101) Giusi (bikingavoi) se non piove
102) Claudia (bikingavoi) se non piove
103) G.Franco Vacca (solo se piove)
104) Manuel Vacca (solo se piove)
Accompagnatori:
1) Milena Lilliu
2) Sergio Lilliu
3) Gabriele Lilliu
4) Mirko Cuccu
5) Comare Giada
6) Ada
7) Melania
8) Luisa Guardone
9) Alessia
10)Stefano Fioredda
11)Stefano Catanese
12)Angelo apripista
13)Antonella Melino
14)Mattia
15)Minna Nonnis
16)Giorgia Novelli
17)Gabriele Novelli
18)Alessia Angiolini
19)Guendalina Sotgiu